Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 2,390 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $27.33 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $65,317 /YR HT-HC $5,443 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.99 /SF/YR $0.33 /SF/MO $9,533 /YR $794.40 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 2,390 SF 3/6/9 $27.33 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $65,317 /YR HT-HC $5,443 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
2,390 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$27.33 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $65,317 /YR HT-HC $5,443 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 2,390 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $27.33 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.99 /SF/YR $0.33 /SF/MO $9,533 /YR $794.40 /MO

Property Overview

IMMPROVE offers you an exceptional opportunity to acquire or lease corner office space of approximately 220 m² on the ground floor of a building located in the heart of downtown KREMLIN BICETRE. Ideally situated near public transportation (metro lines 14 and 7), these offices are bright, in good condition, and feature PMR access (ERP standards possible). They include private restrooms, a private kitchen, and modular spaces thanks to movable partitions. Enjoy a pleasant and quiet work environment, close to all amenities and Paris. Don’t miss this unique opportunity for your business. ERP: 5th category - Reception area - Open space - Partitioned offices - Meeting room - Technical room - False ceilings - Hardwood flooring - Movable partitions - Perimeter baseboards - Cross-ventilated spaces - Bright spaces - Dual exposure - Option for open-plan layout - Rational and modular spaces - RJ45 outlets - Kitchen - Private restrooms Ground floor area: 222 m² Includes archive space totaling 75 m²

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
2,390 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38218436

  • Date on Market: 12/31/2025