Share This Listing

Message

962 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Access to the Île-de-France N104 5 minutes away
  • Single storey room
  • Quiet area

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 753 SF
  • 3-9 Years
  • $16.70 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.39 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,587 /YR HT-HC $1,049 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • May 20, 2026

70m2 single-storey business premises, ideal for craft/SME or small storage, including a warehouse space, double swinging access door, independent office, sanitary facilities with shower, kitchenette area. Set in good condition, bright and well arranged. Access N104 and shops 8 minutes away, quiet area. Available quickly according to agreement Rent: 900€ H.T/month -- Charges: 80 €/month (property tax, TEOM, water) -- Security deposit: 5 400€ --

  • Rental Charges:
    $1,119 /SF/YR $93.23 /SF/MO $842,978 /YR $70,248 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: $6,293
  • 1 Drive Bay
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 753 SF 3-9 Years $16.70 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.39 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,587 /YR HT-HC $1,049 /MO HT-HC Flex - May 20, 2026

Ground

Size
753 SF
Term
3-9 Years
Rental Rate
$16.70 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.39 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,587 /YR HT-HC $1,049 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
May 20, 2026

Ground

Size 753 SF
Term 3-9 Years
Rental Rate $16.70 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available May 20, 2026

• Rental Charges:
    $1,119 /SF/YR $93.23 /SF/MO $842,978 /YR $70,248 /MO
  • Security Deposit: $6,293
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 1 Drive Bay

Property Overview

Property Facts

Building Size
< 15,000 SF
Year Built
1980 - 1989

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40578708

  • Date on Market: 5/19/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Rue Jean Moulin, 77340 Pontault-Combault