Share This Listing

Message

956 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground - Lot droit (bleu)
  • 4,951 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $11.16 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.93 /SF/MO HT-HC $55,238 /YR HT-HC $4,603 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.56 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $12,693 /YR $1,058 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground - Lot droit (bleu) 4,951 SF Negotiable $11.16 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.93 /SF/MO HT-HC $55,238 /YR HT-HC $4,603 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground - Lot droit (bleu)

Size
4,951 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$11.16 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.93 /SF/MO HT-HC $55,238 /YR HT-HC $4,603 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - Lot droit (bleu)

Size 4,951 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $11.16 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.56 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $12,693 /YR $1,058 /MO

Property Overview

TOURNY MEYER offers for rent a business premises and office space with an area of approximately 460 m², providing a functional and adaptable space to meet your professional needs. This property includes 85 m² that can be used as a showroom or storage area, 160 m² of workshop space, and 215 m² of offices on the first floor. The property comes with 7 allocated parking spaces, ensuring convenience and practicality for your employees and visitors.

Property Facts

Building Size
4,951 SF
Lot Size
0.48 AC
Year Built
2010
Construction
Metal

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40587759

  • Date on Market: 5/19/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 41 Rue Paule Raymondis, 31200 Toulouse

LotEtageType produitSurface du lotLoyer (€ HT/HC/m²/an)Charges (€ HT/an)Disponibilité
Lot droit (bleu)RDCstockage, bureau ou showroom85 m²47 400 € (soit 103 € / m²)6 000 €immédiate
Lot droit (bleu)RDCatelier ou activité160 m²///
Lot droit (bleu)R+1bureaux215 m²///