Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

8 Units Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 3,013 SF
  • Office
  • $1,529,699 ($507.70/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 3,013 SF
  • Office
  • $1,594,793 ($529.30/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 3,153 SF
  • Office
  • $1,703,476 ($540.27/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 3,164 SF
  • Office
  • $1,706,381 ($539.31/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 3,229 SF
  • Office
  • $1,744,159 ($540.15/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 3,239 SF
  • Office
  • $1,749,971 ($540.28/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 3,250 SF
  • Office
  • $1,686,667 ($518.97/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 3,261 SF
  • Office
  • $1,724,654 ($528.87/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
- 3,013 SF Office $1,529,699 ($507.70/SF) -
- 3,013 SF Office $1,594,793 ($529.30/SF) -
- 3,153 SF Office $1,703,476 ($540.27/SF) -
- 3,164 SF Office $1,706,381 ($539.31/SF) -
- 3,229 SF Office $1,744,159 ($540.15/SF) -
- 3,239 SF Office $1,749,971 ($540.28/SF) -
- 3,250 SF Office $1,686,667 ($518.97/SF) -
- 3,261 SF Office $1,724,654 ($528.87/SF) -

-

Unit Size
3,013 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,529,699 ($507.70/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
3,013 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,594,793 ($529.30/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
3,153 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,703,476 ($540.27/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
3,164 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,706,381 ($539.31/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
3,229 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,744,159 ($540.15/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
3,239 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,749,971 ($540.28/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
3,250 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,686,667 ($518.97/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
3,261 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,724,654 ($528.87/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 3,013 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,529,699 ($507.70/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 3,013 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,594,793 ($529.30/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 3,153 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,703,476 ($540.27/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 3,164 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,706,381 ($539.31/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 3,229 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,744,159 ($540.15/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 3,239 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,749,971 ($540.28/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 3,250 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,686,667 ($518.97/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 3,261 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,724,654 ($528.87/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

Property Facts

The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Total Building Size 25,317 SF
Property Type Office
Building Class A
Floors 7
Typical Floor Size 7,319 SF
Year Built 2023
Lot Size 0.17 AC
Parking Ratio 0.3/1,000 SF

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 37004231

  • Date on Market: 3/31/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 42 Quai Perrache, 69002 Lyon

EtageSurface locative (m²)Prix de vente HD (EUR / m²)Commentaire
R+4 - LOT 9 - Bureau Sud293,6 m²5 000 €+ 2 droits d'usage de parking
R+4 - LOT 8 - Bureau Nord301.1 m²5 000 €+ 2 droits d'usage de parking
R+3 - LOT 7 - Bureau Sud293.1 m²5 000 €+ 2 droits d'usage de parking
R+3 - LOT 6 - Bureau Nord300.1 m²5 000 €+ 2 droits d'usage de parking
R+2 - LOT 5 - Bureau Sud280 m²4 900 €+ 2 droits d'usage de parking
R+2 - LOT 4 - Bureau Nord302.8 m²4 900 €+ 2 droits d'usage de parking