Your email has been sent.
47 Allée De Riottier 1,528 SF of Office Space Available in 69400 Limas

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $1.94 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $2,962 /YR $246.86 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 1,528 SF | 3/6/9 | $11.92 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,222 /YR HT-HC $1,518 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 1,528 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $11.92 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,222 /YR HT-HC $1,518 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 1,528 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$11.92 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
The Ariane Immobilier team is pleased to offer these stunning offices of 127m² + 15m² of shared common areas, ideally located in Limas. Close to the highway and amenities, these offices feature air conditioning and include 3 private parking spaces. Situated within a secure and attractive tertiary co-ownership property, the interior can be customized to meet your specifications, thanks to its mix of partitioned and open spaces. For more information or to schedule a visit, contact Mr. Cateland at Ariane Immobilier at 0645275929. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance - Patch panel - Reversible air conditioning
- Monument Signage
Property Facts
Presented by
47 Allée De Riottier
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.