Share This Listing

Message

959 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Features

Drive In Bays
1

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste LOT 0.2
  • 2,239 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.46 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.04 /SF/MO HT-HC $27,897 /YR HT-HC $2,325 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.86 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $6,414 /YR $534.48 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor, Ste LOT 1.2
  • 1,711 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.46 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.04 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,325 /YR HT-HC $1,777 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.86 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $4,903 /YR $408.57 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground, Ste LOT 0.2 2,239 SF 3/6/9 $12.46 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.04 /SF/MO HT-HC $27,897 /YR HT-HC $2,325 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste LOT 1.2 1,711 SF 3/6/9 $12.46 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.04 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,325 /YR HT-HC $1,777 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground, Ste LOT 0.2

Size
2,239 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.46 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.04 /SF/MO HT-HC $27,897 /YR HT-HC $2,325 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste LOT 1.2

Size
1,711 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.46 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.04 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,325 /YR HT-HC $1,777 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste LOT 0.2

Size 2,239 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.46 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.86 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $6,414 /YR $534.48 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor, Ste LOT 1.2

Size 1,711 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.46 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.86 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $4,903 /YR $408.57 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

In the municipality of Limas, at the heart of a dynamic economic activity zone, we offer two office spaces for rent, located on the ground floor and first floor, renovated in 2018. Several partitioned offices and numerous private parking spaces are available. Discover all our listings on our website www.sldi-immobilier.com. Renovated premises in 2018 PMR elevator (accessible for persons with reduced mobility) Aluminum exterior joinery Outdoor and underground parking spaces Carpet flooring Suspended ceiling LED lighting Network patch panel to be installed by the future tenant Air conditioning/heating Blinds Fiber optic available Alarm system Progressive rent: €115/m²/year excluding taxes and charges for the first 3 years, and €130/m²/year excluding taxes and charges starting from the 4th year Ground floor area: 208 m² Location/Transportation: SNCF Villefranche-sur-Saône (France) Security deposit: 3 months' rent including taxes Special rental conditions: Charges include heating and air conditioning, maintenance of PC and SS systems, elevator charges. Progressive rent: €115/m² for the first 3 years, then €130/m² starting from the 4th year.

Property Facts

Building Size
3,950 SF
Lot Size
0.96 AC
Year Built
2004
Construction
Reinforced Concrete

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index