This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

4752 Mill Rd
Emmaus, PA 18049
Office Property For Sale

Investment Highlights

  • Excellent location
  • Great layout for office use
  • Over 2 acres

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Building Size
3,318 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1943
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
3,318 SF
Building FAR
0.03
Lot Size
2.98 AC
Zoning
RS-R

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
548377995909-1
Land Assessment
$82,700
Improvements Assessment
$195,000
Total Assessment
$277,700
  • Listing ID: 21038341

  • Date on Market: 9/23/2020

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 4752 Mill Rd, Emmaus, PA 18049