This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

49-11 69th St
Woodside, NY 11377
Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Storefront Retail/Residential
Building Size
2,500 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built/Renovated
1950/2017
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
2 Stories
Building FAR
0.96
Lot Size
0.06 AC
Zoning
M1-1
Frontage
21’ on 69th St

About 49-11 69TH ST , WOODSIDE, NY 11377

Fully gut renovated!!!

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
02435-0006
Land Assessment
$11,147
Improvements Assessment
$35,166
Total Assessment
$46,313
  • Listing ID: 13406698

  • Date on Market: 8/6/2018

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 49-11 69th St, Woodside, NY 11377