Share This Listing

Message

962 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Ground
  • 646 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $11.16 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.93 /SF/MO HT-HC $7,207 /YR HT-HC $600.55 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.26 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $813.67 /YR $67.81 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.27 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $823.35 /YR $68.61 /MO
  • Ground
  • 2,583 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $11.16 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.93 /SF/MO HT-HC $28,826 /YR HT-HC $2,402 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.26 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $3,255 /YR $271.22 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.27 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $3,293 /YR $274.45 /MO
  • 1st Floor
  • 646 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.26 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $813.67 /YR $67.81 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.27 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $823.35 /YR $68.61 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 646 SF 3/6/9 $11.16 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.93 /SF/MO HT-HC $7,207 /YR HT-HC $600.55 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 2,583 SF 3/6/9 $11.16 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.93 /SF/MO HT-HC $28,826 /YR HT-HC $2,402 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
1st Floor 646 SF 3/6/9 $11.16 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.93 /SF/MO HT-HC $7,207 /YR HT-HC $600.55 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
646 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$11.16 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.93 /SF/MO HT-HC $7,207 /YR HT-HC $600.55 /MO HT-HC

Size
2,583 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$11.16 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.93 /SF/MO HT-HC $28,826 /YR HT-HC $2,402 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
646 SF
Term
3/6/9

Ground

Size 646 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $11.16 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.26 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $813.67 /YR $67.81 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.27 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $823.35 /YR $68.61 /MO

Ground

Size 2,583 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $11.16 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.26 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $3,255 /YR $271.22 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.27 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $3,293 /YR $274.45 /MO

1st Floor

Size 646 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $11.16 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.26 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $813.67 /YR $67.81 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.27 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $823.35 /YR $68.61 /MO

Property Overview

In the dynamic Thibaud business area located in the southwest of Toulouse, Cushman & Wakefield presents a high-quality industrial space with a total surface area of approximately 360 m² available for lease. The property includes: - **Ground floor**: A reception area + one partitioned office + a warehouse space of approximately 240 m² with a motorized sectional door (4 x 4 m) and a ceiling height between 6 and 7 meters + a restroom + a shower + a fully equipped kitchen + a technical room. - **Upper floor**: A bright office space featuring a large office + a fully equipped kitchen + a restroom. **Features:** - Heavy vehicle access / maneuvering area - Three-phase power / standard tariff **Lease details:** - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT applicable - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months excluding VAT - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance **Specifications:** - Ground-level access: 1 - Maneuvering area - Equipped kitchens: 2 - Shower: 1 - LED lighting - LED panel lighting - EDF standard tariff - Ceiling height: 6 to 7 meters - Number of offices: 2 - Open space - Motorized sectional door: 4 x 4 m - Restrooms: 2, including 1 ADA-compliant - Secured and enclosed site - Plastic flooring / Linoleum - Three-phase power - Office heating type: reversible air conditioning

Property Facts

Building Size
3,875 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)