Share This Listing

Message

966 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • Ste 1024.102 / R+1
  • 646-2,071 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.83 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $22,433 /YR HT-HC $1,869 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.89 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $8,055 /YR $671.21 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.22 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $4,606 /YR $383.81 /MO
  • Ste 1024.102 / R+1
  • 1,615 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.83 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,487 /YR HT-HC $1,457 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.99 /SF/YR $0.42 /SF/MO $8,055 /YR $671.21 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.22 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $3,590 /YR $299.18 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste 1024.102 / R+1 646-2,071 SF 3/6/9 $10.83 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $22,433 /YR HT-HC $1,869 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste 1024.102 / R+1 1,615 SF 3/6/9 $10.83 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,487 /YR HT-HC $1,457 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ste 1024.102 / R+1

Size
646-2,071 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.83 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $22,433 /YR HT-HC $1,869 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 1024.102 / R+1

Size
1,615 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.83 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,487 /YR HT-HC $1,457 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 1024.102 / R+1

Size 646-2,071 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.83 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.89 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $8,055 /YR $671.21 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.22 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $4,606 /YR $383.81 /MO

Ste 1024.102 / R+1

Size 1,615 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.83 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.99 /SF/YR $0.42 /SF/MO $8,055 /YR $671.21 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.22 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $3,590 /YR $299.18 /MO

Property Overview

CGI REAL ESTATE LYON vous propose de découvrir ces bureaux aménagés à partir de 60 m² situés au sein d'un immeuble indépendant, dans l'est lyonnais, sur la commune de BRON. Idéalement conçus pour s'adapter à vos besoins professionnels, ils offrent un mélange d'espaces cloisonnés, d'un open space convivial et d'une salle de réunion. Ces locaux sont câblés et climatisés, vous permettant une installation rapide et un cadre de travail optimal. - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois HT/HC - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - Bureaux cloisonnés - Câblage RJ45 - Cloisons amovibles - Façade en béton - Immeuble indépendant - Open Space - Parking Extérieur - Plinthes périphériques - Salle de réunion

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
3,681 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40501885

  • Date on Market: 5/12/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 5 Rue Edison, 69500 Bron

LotTypeSurfaceLoyer annuel HT HC/m²Charges annuelles HT HCTF annuelles HTParkingsDisponibilité
1024.102 / R+1BUREAUX192.43 m² divisible à partir de 60 m²99€6 840 €3 840 €6Immédiate