Share This Listing

Message

963 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Basement
  • 2,799 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $9.81 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $27,463 /YR HT-HC $2,289 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.07 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $5,798 /YR $483.14 /MO
  • Ground
  • 3,035 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $9.81 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $29,787 /YR HT-HC $2,482 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.07 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $6,288 /YR $524.02 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Basement 2,799 SF Negotiable $9.81 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $27,463 /YR HT-HC $2,289 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 3,035 SF Negotiable $9.81 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $29,787 /YR HT-HC $2,482 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Basement

Size
2,799 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$9.81 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $27,463 /YR HT-HC $2,289 /MO HT-HC

Size
3,035 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$9.81 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $29,787 /YR HT-HC $2,482 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Basement

Size 2,799 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $9.81 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.07 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $5,798 /YR $483.14 /MO

Ground

Size 3,035 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $9.81 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.07 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $6,288 /YR $524.02 /MO

Property Overview

SERGIC COMMERCIAL AND OFFICE REAL ESTATE offers for lease a set of office spaces located at 5 Rue Montespan, spread across two levels with three independent entrances: two ground-level high access points and one direct access from the parking level. The spaces include: 282 sq. ft. on the upper ground floor 260 sq. ft. on the parking level For a total area of 542 sq. ft. The premises come with 6 private parking spaces. Compliant with ERP (Establishments Receiving the Public) and ADA (Accessibility for Persons with Reduced Mobility) standards, these offices are perfectly suited for activities involving public access, such as a medical center, training center, paramedical services, associations, or office-based businesses. Key features: - 3 independent access points - ERP & ADA compliant - 6 parking spaces - Ideal configuration for public-facing activities - Flexible layouts to suit various business needs Available immediately.

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
5,834 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40488318

  • Date on Market: 5/12/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 5 Rue Montespan, 91000 Évry-Courcouronnes