Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
501 Luther St W 2.97 Acres of Commercial Land Offered at $10,349,856 in College Station, TX 77840

Property Facts
1 Lot Available
Lot
| Price | $10,349,856 | Lot Size | 2.97 AC |
| Price Per AC | $3,481,283.55 |
| Price | $10,349,856 |
| Price Per AC | $3,481,283.55 |
| Lot Size | 2.97 AC |
1 1
Fairly walkable
40/100
Very drivable
80/100
Fairly bikeable
50/100
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 101775 | Improvements Assessment | $0 |
| Land Assessment | $1,000,917 | Total Assessment | $1,000,917 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
101775
Land Assessment
$1,000,917
Improvements Assessment
$0
Total Assessment
$1,000,917
1 of 23
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
501 Luther St W
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.