Share This Listing

Message

946 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 4th Floor, Ste 503 2511
  • 2,379 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $11.01 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.92 /SF/MO HT-HC $26,202 /YR HT-HC $2,183 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.37 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $5,649 /YR $470.73 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
4th Floor, Ste 503 2511 2,379 SF 3/6/9 $11.01 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.92 /SF/MO HT-HC $26,202 /YR HT-HC $2,183 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

4th Floor, Ste 503 2511

Size
2,379 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$11.01 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.92 /SF/MO HT-HC $26,202 /YR HT-HC $2,183 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor, Ste 503 2511

Size 2,379 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $11.01 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.37 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $5,649 /YR $470.73 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Located in the heart of Evry, near the EVRY 2 Shopping Center, Immprove offers for rent a 221 m² office space with a terrace, situated on the top floor of a building. The property also includes 10 parking spaces. Features: - Curtain wall façade with stone cladding - Elevator - Intercom system - Central gas heating - 3 partitioned offices - 1 open space - PVC flooring with wood-effect finish - Suspended ceiling with 60x60 tiles - LED panel lighting - Double-compartment perimeter baseboards - High and low voltage wiring - Air conditioning in one of the offices - Private restrooms - Mechanical ventilation system (VMC) - Private terrace - 10 parking spaces (6 underground + 4 outdoor)

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
2,379 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38222471

  • Date on Market: 4/7/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 503-507 Place Des Champs Elysées, 91080 Évry-Courcouronnes

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
4 503 2511 Bureaux 221 15 % HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. (20%) Indice ILAT Trimestriel 2511