Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
5025 Robb St
Arvada, CO 80002
Mountain Gateway - Building 1 · Industrial Property For Sale

Investment Highlights
- Brand new construction.
- Nearby light rail G line.
- Located in enterprise zone and opportunity zone.
Property Facts
| Property Type | Industrial | Year Built | 2020 |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse | Tenancy | Single |
| Building Class | B | Parking Ratio | 6.37/1,000 SF |
| Lot Size | 17.14 AC | No. Dock-High Doors/Loading | 12 |
| Rentable Building Area | 45,527 SF | No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 4 |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Property Type | Industrial |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse |
| Building Class | B |
| Lot Size | 17.14 AC |
| Rentable Building Area | 45,527 SF |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Year Built | 2020 |
| Tenancy | Single |
| Parking Ratio | 6.37/1,000 SF |
| No. Dock-High Doors/Loading | 12 |
| No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 4 |
Amenities
- Storage Space
Links
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 39-163-15-003 | Improvements Assessment | $3,313,390 |
| Land Assessment | $313,952 | Total Assessment | $3,627,342 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
39-163-15-003
Land Assessment
$313,952
Improvements Assessment
$3,313,390
Total Assessment
$3,627,342
Listing ID: 19870356
Date on Market: 6/11/2020
Last Updated:
Address: 5025 Robb St, Arvada, CO 80002
The Industrial Property at 5025 Robb St, Arvada, CO 80002 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
INDUSTRIAL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS