Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
5200 Louetta Rd
Spring, TX 77379
Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Type
Retail
Building Size
29,572 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
2007
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.21
Lot Size
3.19 AC
Zoning
None
Frontage
400’ on Louetta Rd
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 1294100010001 | Improvements Assessment | $2,328,915 |
| Land Assessment | $2,460,870 | Total Assessment | $4,789,785 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
1294100010001
Land Assessment
$2,460,870
Improvements Assessment
$2,328,915
Total Assessment
$4,789,785
Listing ID: 11200215
Date on Market: 1/10/2018
Last Updated:
Address: 5200 Louetta Rd, Spring, TX 77379
The Cypresswood Retail Property at 5200 Louetta Rd, Spring, TX 77379 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
RETAIL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS