Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
521 N Loop Rd
Ontario, CA 91761
Loop Road · Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts
Amenities
- Yard
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 0238-052-53 | Improvements Assessment | $9,384,362 |
| Land Assessment | $3,558,447 | Total Assessment | $12,942,809 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
0238-052-53
Land Assessment
$3,558,447
Improvements Assessment
$9,384,362
Total Assessment
$12,942,809
Listing ID: 6725540
Date on Market: 4/11/2017
Last Updated:
Address: 521 N Loop Rd, Ontario, CA 91761
The Ontario Industrial Property at 521 N Loop Rd, Ontario, CA 91761 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
INDUSTRIAL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS