Your email has been sent.
53 Boulevard De Stalingrad 43,679 SF Condo Units Offered at $14,084 Per Unit in 92240 Malakoff

Some information has been automatically translated.
Executive Summary
Groupe Babylone offers several office spaces for sale within a real estate complex located near the "Clamart" train station on line N and just a 3-minute walk from the future line 15 South metro station. The office spaces are currently in usable condition at a very attractive price, but the seller can offer turnkey renovations tailored to your needs. Some of the available spaces feature private outdoor areas. Become the owner of your future offices at a lower cost: starting at €600,000 for 300 m²! Parking spaces are also available starting at €15,000 per unit. Your dedicated contact, Hugo KRIEF, is available for visits or additional information. ERP: ERP possible BUILDING FEATURES: - Office buildings from the 1990s - Ground floor for activities, offices on upper floors - Building B2 in co-ownership - Building A is independent (volume lot) Office features: - Highly efficient layouts with minimal structural constraints - Premises in usable condition - Turnkey options available based on tenant needs and specifications - Large terraces on the 4th and 6th floors - Possible terraces on the 1st floor - Sectional door and delivery area on the ground floor - Ceiling height of 3.6 meters on the ground floor - Ground floor area: 687.11 m²
9 Units Available
| Unit Size | 64 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $14,084 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $220.05 |
| Unit Size | 64 SF |
| Price | $14,084 |
| Price Per SF | $220.05 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 316 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $69,009 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $218.38 |
| Unit Size | 316 SF |
| Price | $69,009 |
| Price Per SF | $218.38 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 3,501 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $763,561 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $218.10 |
| Unit Size | 3,501 SF |
| Price | $763,561 |
| Price Per SF | $218.10 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 4,484 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $977,865 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $218.08 |
| Unit Size | 4,484 SF |
| Price | $977,865 |
| Price Per SF | $218.08 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 6,387 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $1,392,860 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $218.08 |
| Unit Size | 6,387 SF |
| Price | $1,392,860 |
| Price Per SF | $218.08 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 6,441 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $1,404,596 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $218.07 |
| Unit Size | 6,441 SF |
| Price | $1,404,596 |
| Price Per SF | $218.07 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 7,282 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $1,588,151 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $218.09 |
| Unit Size | 7,282 SF |
| Price | $1,588,151 |
| Price Per SF | $218.09 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 7,395 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $1,612,821 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $218.10 |
| Unit Size | 7,395 SF |
| Price | $1,612,821 |
| Price Per SF | $218.10 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 7,807 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $1,702,509 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $218.07 |
| Unit Size | 7,807 SF |
| Price | $1,702,509 |
| Price Per SF | $218.07 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
Property Facts
| Total Building Size | 43,680 SF | Floors | 5 |
| Property Type | Office | Typical Floor Size | 13,509 SF |
| Building Class | B |
| Total Building Size | 43,680 SF |
| Property Type | Office |
| Building Class | B |
| Floors | 5 |
| Typical Floor Size | 13,509 SF |
Presented by
53 Boulevard De Stalingrad
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.