This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

584 S State College Blvd
Fullerton, CA 92831
Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Industrial
Property Subtype Warehouse
Building Class B
Lot Size 2.75 AC
Rentable Building Area 43,556 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built/Renovated 1982/2016
Parking Ratio 1.26/1,000 SF
Clear Ceiling Height 16’
No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors 15
Zoning MP200, Fullerton - Industrial

Amenities

  • 24 Hour Access

Multiple
  • 933-442-06
  • 933-442-35
  • 933-442-25
  • 933-442-36
  • 933-442-26
Land Assessment
$3,499,945
Improvements Assessment
$829,961
Total Assessment
$4,329,906
  • Listing ID: 21227640

  • Date on Market: 10/14/2020

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 584 S State College Blvd, Fullerton, CA 92831