Your email has been sent.
6 Les Grands Champs 3,229 - 14,962 SF of Flex Space Available in 95500 Le Thillay

Some information has been automatically translated.
Highlights
- RT 2012 refers to "Réglementation Thermique 2012," which is a French thermal regulation aimed at improving the energy efficiency of buildings. It sets strict standards for new constructions, ensuring they consume less energy for heating, cooling, and lighting. The regulation is part of France's commitment to reducing greenhouse gas emissions and promoting sustainable development in the real estate sector.
- Double-skin cladding
- Enclosed land
Features
All Available Spaces(4)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $8,478 /YR $706.54 /MO
-
Property Tax: $0.24 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $914.94 /YR $76.25 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
-
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $8,714 /YR $726.17 /MO
-
Property Tax: $0.24 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $940.36 /YR $78.36 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: $2.63 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $8,478 /YR $706.54 /MO
-
Property Tax: $0.24 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $762.45 /YR $63.54 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ste Bât A - Lot 4 | 3,875 SF | 3/6/9 | $12.58 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $48,751 /YR HT-HC $4,063 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
| Ground - Bât A - Lot 13 | 3,875 SF | 3/6/9 | $12.58 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $48,751 /YR HT-HC $4,063 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
| Ground - Bât C - Lot 11 | 3,983 SF | 3/6/9 | $12.58 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $50,105 /YR HT-HC $4,175 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
| Ground - Bât D - 10 lots dès | 3,229 SF | 3/6/9 | $12.58 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $40,626 /YR HT-HC $3,385 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ste Bât A - Lot 4
| Size |
| 3,875 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $12.58 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $48,751 /YR HT-HC $4,063 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground - Bât A - Lot 13
| Size |
| 3,875 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground - Bât C - Lot 11
| Size |
| 3,983 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $12.58 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $50,105 /YR HT-HC $4,175 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground - Bât D - 10 lots dès
| Size |
| 3,229 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $12.58 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $40,626 /YR HT-HC $3,385 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste Bât A - Lot 4
| Size | 3,875 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$12.58 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Ground - Bât A - Lot 13
| Size | 3,875 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$12.58 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Ground - Bât C - Lot 11
| Size | 3,983 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$12.58 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Ground - Bât D - 10 lots dès
| Size | 3,229 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$12.58 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
INVEST CONSEIL offers for lease activity spaces totaling 1,480 m², divisible starting from 370 m², located in THILLAY. **Highlights:** - Immediate proximity to Roissy Charles de Gaulle Airport - Direct access to N104 and A1 highways - Possibility to combine units - Brand-new, bright premises - **Lease type:** Commercial - **Duration:** 3-6-9 years - **Taxation:** VAT - **Index:** ILAT - **Indexation:** Annual, effective date - **Security deposit:** 3 months - **Rent and charges:** Quarterly, paid in advance
Distribution Facility Facts
Presented by
6 Les Grands Champs
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.