Your email has been sent.
6 Rue Dauphin 710 SF of Office Space Available in 94800 Villejuif
Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $1.57 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $1,118 /YR $93.14 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 710 SF | 3-36 Months | $18.48 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.54 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,127 /YR HT-HC $1,094 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 710 SF |
| Term |
| 3-36 Months |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $18.48 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.54 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,127 /YR HT-HC $1,094 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 710 SF |
| Term | 3-36 Months |
|
Rental Rate
|
$18.48 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
Immprove offers a ground-floor office space of approximately 66 m², located just 200 meters from the M7 metro station "Louis Aragon" and close to local shops. This office is ideal for artists, thanks to its impressive ceiling height of about 3.50 meters and its OSB flooring. An independent room is also available. A must-see! Mixed-use building . Private street access . Fiber optic internet . Open space . Meeting room . Kitchen . Private restrooms . High ceiling height . OSB 3 flooring . Electric heating . Shower Ground floor area: 66 m²
Property Facts
Presented by
6 Rue Dauphin
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.