This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

60 Directors Dr
Greenville, SC 29615
Office Property For Sale

Investment Highlights

  • Nicely renovated
  • Located off Orchard Park Drive with I-385 visibility

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Building Size
4,840 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1988
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
2 Stories
Typical Floor Size
2,750 SF
Building FAR
0.19
Lot Size
0.57 AC
Zoning
C-2
Parking
32 Spaces (6.61 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)

Amenities

  • Signage

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
0543.03-01-055.03
Land Assessment
$31,360
Improvements Assessment
$12,850
Total Assessment
$44,210
  • Listing ID: 20468378

  • Date on Market: 7/31/2020

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 60 Directors Dr, Greenville, SC 29615