This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

6009 Jurupa Ave
Riverside, CA 92504
LARGE WAREHOUSE FOR SALE · Industrial Property For Sale

Building Class C
Lot Size 0.52 AC
Rentable Building Area 16,000 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built/Renovated 1940/2021
Parking Ratio 1/1,000 SF
No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors 2
Zoning I - Industrial (I) per the City of Riverside, CA

Parcel Number
187-250-011
Land Assessment
$138,206
Improvements Assessment
$270,412
Total Assessment
$408,618
  • Listing ID: 24177646

  • Date on Market: 9/27/2021

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 6009 Jurupa Ave, Riverside, CA 92504