Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
615 Irvington Ave
Orlando, FL 32803
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Type
- Office
- General Retail Freestanding
Building Size
1,298 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1955
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
1,298 SF
Building FAR
0.09
Lot Size
0.32 AC
Zoning
AC-3
Parking
3 Spaces (2.41 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 30-2230-1112-03-110 | Improvements Assessment | $277,593 |
| Land Assessment | $216,770 | Total Assessment | $494,363 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
30-2230-1112-03-110
Land Assessment
$216,770
Improvements Assessment
$277,593
Total Assessment
$494,363
Listing ID: 3754738
Date on Market: 9/24/2016
Last Updated:
Address: 615 Irvington Ave, Orlando, FL 32803
The Eastside Office Property at 615 Irvington Ave, Orlando, FL 32803 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
OFFICE PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS