Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Flex Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
635-639 N Main St
Orange, CA 92868
Flex Property For Sale

Property Facts
| Property Type | Flex | Year Built | 1980 |
| Building Class | C | Parking Ratio | 3.1/1,000 SF |
| Lot Size | 0.64 AC | Clear Ceiling Height | 16’ |
| Rentable Building Area | 11,080 SF | No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 2 |
| No. Stories | 1 | ||
| Zoning | M2 - Industrial Manufacturing District | ||
| Property Type | Flex |
| Building Class | C |
| Lot Size | 0.64 AC |
| Rentable Building Area | 11,080 SF |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Year Built | 1980 |
| Parking Ratio | 3.1/1,000 SF |
| Clear Ceiling Height | 16’ |
| No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 2 |
| Zoning | M2 - Industrial Manufacturing District |
Amenities
- Fenced Lot
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 386-532-13 | Improvements Assessment | $609,305 |
| Land Assessment | $1,740,880 | Total Assessment | $2,350,185 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
386-532-13
Land Assessment
$1,740,880
Improvements Assessment
$609,305
Total Assessment
$2,350,185
Listing ID: 4788346
Date on Market: 11/2/2016
Last Updated:
Address: 635-639 N Main St, Orange, CA 92868
The Orange Flex Property at 635-639 N Main St, Orange, CA 92868 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
FLEX PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- Irvine Business Complex Industrial Properties
- North Anaheim Industrial Properties
- Brea-Olinda Industrial Properties
- Oak Creek Industrial Properties
- Historic French Park Industrial Properties
- Saddleback View Industrial Properties
- Westside Costa Mesa Industrial Properties
- San Gabriel Valley Industrial Properties
- Southeast Los Angeles Industrial Properties