Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Multifamily Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
6449 Miller St
Arvada, CO 80004
The Reserve at Oak Park · Multifamily Property For Sale
·
42 Units

Property Facts
| No. Units | 42 | Building Size | 37,765 SF |
| Property Type | Multifamily | Average Occupancy | 98% |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | No. Stories | 3 |
| Apartment Style | Low-Rise | Year Built/Renovated | 1971/2016 |
| Building Class | C | Parking Ratio | 2.22/1,000 SF |
| Lot Size | 1.45 AC | ||
| Zoning | MF | ||
| No. Units | 42 |
| Property Type | Multifamily |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Apartment Style | Low-Rise |
| Building Class | C |
| Lot Size | 1.45 AC |
| Building Size | 37,765 SF |
| Average Occupancy | 98% |
| No. Stories | 3 |
| Year Built/Renovated | 1971/2016 |
| Parking Ratio | 2.22/1,000 SF |
| Zoning | MF |
Site Amenities
- 24 Hour Access
- Courtyard
- Laundry Facilities
- Property Manager on Site
- Laundry Service
Links
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 39-044-21-023 | Improvements Assessment | $472,501 |
| Land Assessment | $78,854 | Total Assessment | $551,355 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
39-044-21-023
Land Assessment
$78,854
Improvements Assessment
$472,501
Total Assessment
$551,355
Listing ID: 7395504
Date on Market: 5/26/2017
Last Updated:
Address: 6449 Miller St, Arvada, CO 80004
The Northwest Arvada Multifamily Property at 6449 Miller St, Arvada, CO 80004 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
MULTIFAMILY PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS