This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

65-69 W Alex-Bell Rd
West Carrollton, OH 45449
Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Industrial
Property Subtype Warehouse
Building Class C
Lot Size 1.60 AC
Rentable Building Area 9,400 SF
No. Stories 2
Year Built 1974
Parking Ratio 2.13/1,000 SF
Clear Ceiling Height 16’
No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors 7

Amenities

  • 24 Hour Access

Parcel Number
K48-00111-0032
Land Assessment
$13,810
Improvements Assessment
$66,710
Total Assessment
$80,520
  • Listing ID: 3683001

  • Date on Market: 9/23/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 65-69 W Alex-Bell Rd, West Carrollton, OH 45449