Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
6634 Doolittle Ave
Riverside, CA 92503
Bldg G · Industrial Property For Sale

Investment Highlights
- Fenced Lot
- 2,700 SF Office Space
Property Facts
| Property Type | Industrial | Year Built | 2008 |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse | Tenancy | Single |
| Building Class | B | Parking Ratio | 1.9/1,000 SF |
| Lot Size | 0.36 AC | Clear Ceiling Height | 22’ |
| Rentable Building Area | 6,300 SF | No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 2 |
| No. Stories | 1 | ||
| Zoning | BMP - Business and Manufacturing Park | ||
| Property Type | Industrial |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse |
| Building Class | B |
| Lot Size | 0.36 AC |
| Rentable Building Area | 6,300 SF |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Year Built | 2008 |
| Tenancy | Single |
| Parking Ratio | 1.9/1,000 SF |
| Clear Ceiling Height | 22’ |
| No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 2 |
| Zoning | BMP - Business and Manufacturing Park |
Amenities
- Bus Line
- Fenced Lot
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 155-280-075 | Improvements Assessment | $1,448,548 |
| Land Assessment | $249,383 | Total Assessment | $1,697,931 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
155-280-075
Land Assessment
$249,383
Improvements Assessment
$1,448,548
Total Assessment
$1,697,931
Listing ID: 24012046
Date on Market: 8/31/2021
Last Updated:
Address: 6634 Doolittle Ave, Riverside, CA 92503
The Riverside Airport Industrial Property at 6634 Doolittle Ave, Riverside, CA 92503 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
INDUSTRIAL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS