Share This Listing

Message

962 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 11,840 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $6.48 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.54 /SF/MO HT-HC $76,716 /YR HT-HC $6,393 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.19 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $2,301 /YR $191.79 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.71 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $8,369 /YR $697.41 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 11,840 SF Negotiable $6.48 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.54 /SF/MO HT-HC $76,716 /YR HT-HC $6,393 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground

Size
11,840 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$6.48 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.54 /SF/MO HT-HC $76,716 /YR HT-HC $6,393 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 11,840 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $6.48 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.19 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $2,301 /YR $191.79 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.71 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $8,369 /YR $697.41 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”

Property Overview

For rent, MURET, activity space fully heated and cooled with a reversible air conditioning system. 1 delivery access via a ground-level sectional door Entirely air-conditioned and heated with a reversible system Three-phase electrical current Height: 6 meters Ground floor area: 1,100 m² Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges.

Property Facts

Building Size
11,840 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40609047

  • Date on Market: 5/20/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 7 Rue De Marclan, 31600 Muret

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
RDC Activités 1 100 60 m²/an/ HT/HC 1,8 m²/an HT A la charge du Preneur : 20 % HT du loyer annuel HT-HC T.V.A. 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance
Total 1 100 m²