Share This Listing

Message

960 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

Just minutes from the Part-Dieu train station in Lyon, we offer for sale or lease new office spaces in the mixed-use building "Le Swan," located in Villeurbanne. These offices feature great modularity and private terraces. This human-scale building, ideally situated just minutes from Part-Dieu and local amenities, provides a harmonious distribution of spaces and maximum natural light. Discover all our listings on our website: www.sldi-immobilier.com New building features: - Access control - Office layout: open spaces - Office flooring: carpet - LED lighting with recessed fixtures - Central heating - Dual-flow air conditioning - Dual-flow air treatment system with heat recovery - Showers, changing rooms, restrooms - Terraces available for units 101 and 104 - Two-wheel parking and bike storage - Parking spaces for rent at €1,500 excl. tax/unit/year - Parking spaces for sale at €2,500 excl. tax/unit/year - The building adheres to strong sustainable building commitments with high performance standards and an E+/C- label at level E2C1. Location/Transportation: - Tram T6 - Bus C3 Indoor parking spaces: €25,000/unit Special sales conditions: Indoor parking spaces €25,000/unit Special rental conditions: Indoor parking spaces €1,500/unit/year

Attachments

honoraires.PDF

1 Unit Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 2,572 SF
  • Office
  • $916,134 ($356.20/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
- 2,572 SF Office $916,134 ($356.20/SF) -

-

Unit Size
2,572 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$916,134 ($356.20/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 2,572 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $916,134 ($356.20/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Price $916,134
Unit Size 2,572 SF
No. Units 1
Total Building Size 2,573 SF
Property Type Office (Condo)
Sale Type Owner User
  • Listing ID: 39184957

  • Date on Market: 1/23/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 70 A Cours Tolstoï, 69100 Villeurbanne

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
1 104 Bureaux 239 Immédiate 195 HT/HC/m²/an 15% HT du loyer annuel HT/HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires 3 300 m² HD 3 % HT du prix de vente HT à la charge de l'Acquéreur T.V.A. Trimestriel d'avance 104
Total 239 m²
13 Parkings extérieur et en sous-sol