Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
7065 El Cajon Blvd
San Diego, CA 92115
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts
- Office
- OfficeLoft Creative Space
Amenities
- Bus Line
- Signage
About 7065 EL CAJON BLVD , SAN DIEGO, CA 92115
Rosano Partners is pleased to offer this investment opportunity to acquire an office building in La Mesa, California on a sale-leaseback arrangement with the current ownership. Owner/Tenant is a reputable restaurant operator in San Diego for 20+ years. This is a private offering and any site visit must be arranged through the Broker.
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 469-050-09 | Improvements Assessment | $398,233 |
| Land Assessment | $568,905 | Total Assessment | $967,138 |
Property Taxes
Listing ID: 11678787
Date on Market: 2/21/2018
Last Updated:
Address: 7065 El Cajon Blvd, San Diego, CA 92115
The Rolando Office Property at 7065 El Cajon Blvd, San Diego, CA 92115 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
OFFICE PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS