Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
7205 Vine St
Cincinnati, OH 45216
Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Storefront Retail/Residential
Building Size
3,601 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1900
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
2 Stories
Building FAR
0.92
Lot Size
0.09 AC
Zoning
CNM
Parking
4 Spaces (1.95 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
50’ on Vine St
Amenities
- Signage
- Storage Space
- Air Conditioning
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 240-0001-0059 | Improvements Assessment | $22,432 |
| Land Assessment | $9,069 | Total Assessment | $31,501 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
240-0001-0059
Land Assessment
$9,069
Improvements Assessment
$22,432
Total Assessment
$31,501
Listing ID: 6828357
Date on Market: 4/18/2017
Last Updated:
Address: 7205 Vine St, Cincinnati, OH 45216
The Carthage Retail Property at 7205 Vine St, Cincinnati, OH 45216 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
RETAIL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS