Building Size
35,672 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
1999
Percent Leased
100%
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
35,672 SF
Building FAR
0.23
Lot Size
3.54 AC
1 1
Somewhat walkable
20/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Somewhat bikeable
20/100
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 86221-47-901 | Improvements Assessment | $1,502,199 |
| Land Assessment | $452,758 | Total Assessment | $1,954,957 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
86221-47-901
Land Assessment
$452,758
Improvements Assessment
$1,502,199
Total Assessment
$1,954,957
1 of 21
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
7460 Westgate Dr
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.