Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
75 Rue Marcelin Berthelot Office Condo Unit Offered at $174,937 in 13100 Aix-en-Provence

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
ILYADE exclusively presents for SALE: On the ground floor of an office building in ANTELIOS, close to all amenities, partitioned offices (with removable partitions), air-conditioned, parquet flooring, private restrooms, with storefront and visibility. Area: 60 m². Possibility for commercial signage. Contact ILYADE at 06 52 31 15 20. - A.D.S.L. - Reversible heating - Suspended ceiling - Open space - Outdoor parking - Private restrooms
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner User | Property Tax | $1.63 /SF/YR |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Property Tax | $1.63 /SF/YR |
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 645 SF | Office | $174,937 ($271.22/SF) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 645 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $174,937 ($271.22/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 645 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $174,937 ($271.22/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Property Tax | $1.63 /SF/YR |
Property Facts
The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Price | $174,937 | Total Building Size | 646 SF |
| Unit Size | 645 SF | Property Type | Office (Condo) |
| No. Units | 1 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $174,937 |
| Unit Size | 645 SF |
| No. Units | 1 |
| Total Building Size | 646 SF |
| Property Type | Office (Condo) |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
1 1
1 of 8
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
75 Rue Marcelin Berthelot
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.