Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
76 Rue Eugène Pons 1,668 SF Condo Units Offered at $455,674 - $632,233 Per Unit in 69004 Lyon

Some information has been automatically translated.
Executive Summary
City Real Estate offers a professional space within a renovated building featuring high-quality amenities. - Classified as ERP 5th category, type W, and complies with labor code requirements. - Exposed stone walls - French-style ceilings - Private restrooms - Mezzanines
2 Units Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner User | Property Tax | $1.67 /SF/YR |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $1.67 /SF/YR |
| Sale Type | Owner User | Property Tax | $1.33 /SF/YR |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $1.33 /SF/YR |
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 1,665 SF | Retail | $632,233 ($379.72/SF) | - |
| - | 990 SF | Office | $455,674 ($460.28/SF) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 1,665 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| $632,233 ($379.72/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 990 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $455,674 ($460.28/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 1,665 SF |
| Condo Use | Retail |
| Price | $632,233 ($379.72/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $1.67 /SF/YR |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 990 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $455,674 ($460.28/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $1.33 /SF/YR |
Property Facts
The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | 1,668 SF | Floors | 5 |
| Property Type | Multifamily | Typical Floor Size | 8,224 SF |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | Year Built | 1850 |
| Building Class | C |
| Total Building Size | 1,668 SF |
| Property Type | Multifamily |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Building Class | C |
| Floors | 5 |
| Typical Floor Size | 8,224 SF |
| Year Built | 1850 |
1 1
1 of 9
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
76 Rue Eugène Pons
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.