Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Investment Highlights
- Near I-35, short drive to San Antonio, TX and New Braunfels, TX
- Private restroom
- High ceilings
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit 703 | 1,956 SF | Industrial | $495,000 ($253.07/SF) | - |
Unit 703
| Unit Size |
| 1,956 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Industrial |
| Price |
| $495,000 ($253.07/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 703
| Unit Size | 1,956 SF |
| Condo Use | Industrial |
| Price | $495,000 ($253.07/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment |
Property Facts
The following property facts, amenities, and utilities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | 9,350 SF | Typical Floor Size | 9,350 SF |
| Property Type | Flex (Condo) | Year Built | 2022 |
| Property Subtype | Light Distribution | Lot Size | 6.48 AC |
| Building Class | B | Parking Ratio | 5/1,000 SF |
| Floors | 1 | ||
| Zoning | Light Industrial - Light Industrial | ||
| Total Building Size | 9,350 SF |
| Property Type | Flex (Condo) |
| Property Subtype | Light Distribution |
| Building Class | B |
| Floors | 1 |
| Typical Floor Size | 9,350 SF |
| Year Built | 2022 |
| Lot Size | 6.48 AC |
| Parking Ratio | 5/1,000 SF |
| Zoning | Light Industrial - Light Industrial |
Amenities
- 24 Hour Access
- Heating
1 1
Somewhat walkable
20/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Somewhat bikeable
30/100
1 of 84
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
7637 Fm 3009 - Building 7
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.