Share This Listing

Message

960 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 1,367 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $9.18 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.77 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,554 /YR HT-HC $1,046 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 9.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.31 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $418.45 /YR $34.87 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.02 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $1,395 /YR $116.24 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 1,367 SF Negotiable $9.18 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.77 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,554 /YR HT-HC $1,046 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
1,367 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$9.18 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.77 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,554 /YR HT-HC $1,046 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 1,367 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $9.18 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 9.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.31 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $418.45 /YR $34.87 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.02 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $1,395 /YR $116.24 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

PLAISANCE DU TOUCH - PROFESSIONAL SPACE FOR SALE OR RENT, 127 SQ FT. Come and discover this professional space in excellent condition, featuring a private outdoor area of approximately 35 sq ft. The property offers 140 sq ft of floor space and 127 sq ft under the Carrez law (attic floor). In excellent condition, the ground floor includes a spacious, bright room with a large storefront, a kitchen, a sanitary block with a toilet and shower. Upstairs, you'll find three offices, a large hallway with storage, and a bathroom with a shower and toilet. The entire premises are in perfect condition and suitable for a wide range of activities. Contact CONCILIARE IMMOBILIER for a visit: 05 61 44 60 02. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILC - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 2 months excluding VAT - Rent and charges: Monthly, paid in advance Features: - ADA-compliant access - RJ45 wiring - Lighting - Concrete façade - Fiber optic internet - Outdoor parking - Paintwork - Ground floor - Private restrooms - Enclosed site - Paved lot - Storefront - Electric shutters

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
1999
Building Height
1 Story
Building Size
1,367 SF
Typical Floor Size
4,440 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index