This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

8320 Hazel Ave
Orangevale, CA 95662
8320 Hazel Avenue · Land For Sale · 16.00 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Residential
Proposed Use Single Family Development
Total Lot Size 16.00 AC
Zoning AG2; Orangevale

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
227-0010-001
Land Assessment
$1,162,800
Improvements Assessment
$10,200
Total Assessment
$1,173,000
  • Listing ID: 3849465

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 8320 Hazel Ave, Orangevale, CA 95662