Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
845 E Hazelton Ave
Stockton, CA 95203
Industrial Property For Sale

Investment Highlights
- Fully renovated building with new LED lights throughout
- New office flooring
- White-painted interior (warehouse and office)
- Drive-in ramp on-site
Property Facts
| Property Type | Industrial | Year Built | 1970 |
| Property Subtype | Showroom | Tenancy | Single |
| Building Class | C | Parking Ratio | 2.65/1,000 SF |
| Lot Size | 0.23 AC | Clear Ceiling Height | 14’ |
| Rentable Building Area | 3,020 SF | No. Dock-High Doors/Loading | 3 |
| No. Stories | 1 | ||
| Zoning | I-L | ||
| Property Type | Industrial |
| Property Subtype | Showroom |
| Building Class | C |
| Lot Size | 0.23 AC |
| Rentable Building Area | 3,020 SF |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Year Built | 1970 |
| Tenancy | Single |
| Parking Ratio | 2.65/1,000 SF |
| Clear Ceiling Height | 14’ |
| No. Dock-High Doors/Loading | 3 |
| Zoning | I-L |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 149-270-56 | Improvements Assessment | $424,483 |
| Land Assessment | $159,181 | Total Assessment | $583,664 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
149-270-56
Land Assessment
$159,181
Improvements Assessment
$424,483
Total Assessment
$583,664
Listing ID: 20090001
Date on Market: 6/29/2020
Last Updated:
Address: 845 E Hazelton Ave, Stockton, CA 95203
The Seaport Industrial Property at 845 E Hazelton Ave, Stockton, CA 95203 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
INDUSTRIAL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS