This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

858 3rd St
Santa Rosa, CA 95404
Downtown Santa Rosa Office Bldg for Sale · Office Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Building Size
1,726 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1907
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
1,726 SF
Building FAR
0.40
Lot Size
0.10 AC
Zoning
COL

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
009-062-013
Land Assessment
$197,676
Improvements Assessment
$587,826
Total Assessment
$785,502
  • Listing ID: 27114258

  • Date on Market: 11/14/2022

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 858 3rd St, Santa Rosa, CA 95404