Share This Listing

Message

908 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste 1028
  • 2,831 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.13 /SF/MO HT-HC $38,340 /YR HT-HC $3,195 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.03 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $8,588 /YR $715.69 /MO
  • Can be combined with additional space(s) for up to 6,706 SF of adjacent space
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor, Ste 1028
  • 3,875 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.13 /SF/MO HT-HC $52,481 /YR HT-HC $4,373 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.03 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $11,756 /YR $979.65 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground, Ste 1028 2,831 SF 3/6/9 $13.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.13 /SF/MO HT-HC $38,340 /YR HT-HC $3,195 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste 1028 3,875 SF 3/6/9 $13.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.13 /SF/MO HT-HC $52,481 /YR HT-HC $4,373 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground, Ste 1028

Size
2,831 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.13 /SF/MO HT-HC $38,340 /YR HT-HC $3,195 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 1028

Size
3,875 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.13 /SF/MO HT-HC $52,481 /YR HT-HC $4,373 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste 1028

Size 2,831 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.54 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $3.03 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $8,588 /YR $715.69 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor, Ste 1028

Size 3,875 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.54 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $3.03 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $11,756 /YR $979.65 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Savills offers several office spaces for rent in the "Lake Park" building. Discover this ideal location at the entrance of the Saint-Priest Technology Park, with direct access from the A43 highway and the T2 tram, just a 10-minute walk away. For further information, feel free to contact us. The building boasts a prime and secure location, equipped with a keypad entry system and intercom, situated in a peaceful environment. Features include: - Elevator access and outdoor parking spaces - Option to divide spaces on the ground floor and first floor (units of 263 m² and 360 m²) - Carpeted flooring - LED-tiled false ceiling - Multiple entrances - Shared restrooms - Unobstructed views - Ground floor area: 263 m²

Year Built
2019
Building Height
3 Stories
Building Size
6,706 SF
Building Class
C
Typical Floor Size
16,609 SF
Parking
118 Surface Parking Spaces

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40251093

  • Date on Market: 4/22/2026