Your email has been sent.
9 Rue Saint Antoine Du T 700 SF of Office Space Available in 31000 Toulouse

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $0.84 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $588.44 /YR $49.04 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $1,530 /YR $127.50 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 700 SF | 3/6/9 | $32.80 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $22,949 /YR HT-HC $1,912 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 700 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $32.80 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $22,949 /YR HT-HC $1,912 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size | 700 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$32.80 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
-
About the Property
TOULOUSE SAINT GEORGES OFFICE SPACE FOR RENT - 65M2. Located in the heart of a Haussmann-style building, fully renovated 65m2 office space available for rent. The offices are situated on the first floor, featuring high ceilings, abundant natural light, and a functional layout. Includes a waiting area, two spacious offices, a kitchenette space, and restroom facilities. Equipped with reversible air conditioning and double-glazed windows. Available beginning of 2026. Contact CONCILIARE IMMOBILIER for more information: 05 61 44 60 02. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILC - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 2 months excluding VAT - Rent and charges: Monthly, paid in advance - Partitioned offices - Welcoming lobby - Haussmann-style architecture - Stone building - Freshly painted
Property Facts
| Total Space Available | 700 SF | Apartment Style | Mid-Rise |
| Property Type | Multifamily | Building Size | 700 SF |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | Year Built | 1875 |
| Total Space Available | 700 SF |
| Property Type | Multifamily |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Apartment Style | Mid-Rise |
| Building Size | 700 SF |
| Year Built | 1875 |
Presented by
9 Rue Saint Antoine Du T
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.