Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
915 E Washington Ave
Santa Ana, CA 92701
Industrial Property For Sale

Investment Highlights
- Gated Yard Area
- Heavy Power
- Newly Remodeled
- M-2 Zoning - many permitted uses
Property Taxes
| Parcel Numbers |
Multiple
|
Improvements Assessment | $534,863 |
| Land Assessment | $2,246,046 | Total Assessment | $2,780,909 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Numbers
Multiple
- 398-182-12
- 398-182-13
- 398-182-14
Land Assessment
$2,246,046
Improvements Assessment
$534,863
Total Assessment
$2,780,909
Listing ID: 22498541
Date on Market: 3/17/2021
Last Updated:
Address: 915 E Washington Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92701
The Logan Industrial Property at 915 E Washington Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92701 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
INDUSTRIAL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS