Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• -
  • 915 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $9.64 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.80 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,817 /YR HT-HC $734.76 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.87 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $1,707 /YR $142.29 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 915 SF 3/6/9 $9.64 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.80 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,817 /YR HT-HC $734.76 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
915 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$9.64 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.80 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,817 /YR HT-HC $734.76 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 915 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $9.64 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.87 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $1,707 /YR $142.29 /MO

Property Overview

Offices available within a business zone located between En Jacca and Tournefeuille. Within an office building, we offer for rent a bright and ready-to-use space of approximately 85m². The office will be fully renovated and fitted out prior to your move-in. The workspaces are easily customizable, secure, and situated in a quiet environment. Features include: - Reversible air conditioning - Server rack & IT cabling - Private parking spaces (4 private parking spaces) Location/Transportation: - En Jacca zone: 6 minutes away - Access to Rocade Arc en Ciel: 9 minutes away - Nearby bus: Line 121 Security deposit: 2 months' rent excluding taxes and charges Rental terms: - Office rent: €88.0 excluding taxes and charges per m² per year - Provision for charges: €660 excluding taxes per year - Lease: Commercial 3/6/9 years

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
1990
Building Height
1 Story
Building Size
915 SF
Building Class
C
Typical Floor Size
15,026 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39269407

  • Date on Market: 1/30/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 94 Chemin De La Peyrette, 31170 Tournefeuille

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking