This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

9505-B Stonelake Blvd
Austin, TX 78759
Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Restaurant
Building Size
9,367 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
2000
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.06
Lot Size
3.90 AC
Zoning
NGB_NP - NGB-NP
Parking
173 Spaces (10 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)

Amenities

  • Restaurant

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
460895
Land Assessment
$1,453,155
Improvements Assessment
$1,795,392
Total Assessment
$3,248,547
  • Listing ID: 12374276

  • Date on Market: 4/25/2018

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 9505-B Stonelake Blvd, Austin, TX 78759