Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
9811 17th Ave SW
Seattle, WA 98106
WHITE CENTER REDEVELOPMENT · Land For Sale
·
0.12 AC

Investment Highlights
- EMERGING SEATTLE NEIGHBORHOOD
- DEVELOPMENT POTENTIAL
Property Facts
Description
FORMER ATLAS ELECTRIC BUILDING READY FOR A NEW OWNER! 5,119 SF OF INFILL LAND READY FOR A NEW LIFE,.
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 300480-0385 | Improvements Assessment | $1,000 |
| Land Assessment | $179,100 | Total Assessment | $180,100 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
300480-0385
Land Assessment
$179,100
Improvements Assessment
$1,000
Total Assessment
$180,100
Listing ID: 21289628
Date on Market: 10/21/2020
Last Updated:
Address: 9811 17th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98106
The Highline Land Property at 9811 17th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98106 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
LAND PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- West Seattle Commercial Land Parcels
- South Seattle Commercial Land Parcels
- Queen Anne Commercial Land Parcels
- Downtown Seattle Commercial Land Parcels
- South Park Commercial Land Parcels
- Greater Duwamish Commercial Land Parcels