Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
13290 Aix-en-Provence 1,994 - 3,079 SF Office Condo Units Offered at $3,545 Per Unit

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Ideal location.
- Hall A is leased.
- 23 underground parking spaces.
- 43 outdoor parking spaces.
- High-performance glazing with thermal and acoustic insulation.
- Air conditioning by 3-pipe VRF (variable refrigerant flow) thermodynamic system.
- Use of low-VOC* products (eco-friendly carpeting, paint, etc.).
- Project comprising 3,977.2 sq m of office space in a four-story building (ground floor plus three upper floors) with one basement level.
- 1,979.10 sq m of office space.
- 22 covered parking spaces on the ground floor.
- Private terraces Hall B: 71.40 sq m.
- Dual-flow air handling unit.
- LED paving lights with motion detector.
- Standalone building.
Executive Summary
FOR SALE / FOR RENT WERIZ, an independent and local player in the commercial real estate market in the Aix Marseille Provence Metropolis, offers several new office spaces for rent and sale at the Aix-en-Provence Activity Center. The URBAN CAP building, with three floors, is located in an ideal location, offering numerous high-performance amenities and private terraces. Close to major roads, it boasts an excellent parking ratio both outdoors and underground.
9 Units Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
Sale Notes
Lot: HALL B LOT 3.5
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
Sale Notes
Lot: HALL B LOT 1.5
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
Sale Notes
Lot: HALL B LOT 2.5
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
Sale Notes
Lot: HALL B LOT 1.6
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
Sale Notes
Lot: HALL B LOT 3.6
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
Sale Notes
Lot: HALL B LOT 2.6
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
Sale Notes
Lot: HALL B LOT 2.4
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
Sale Notes
Lot: HALL B LOT 3.4
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
Sale Notes
Lot: HALL B LOT 1.4
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 1,994 SF | Office | $3,545 ($1.78/SF) | - |
| - | 2,003 SF | Office | $3,545 ($1.77/SF) | - |
| - | 2,005 SF | Office | $3,545 ($1.77/SF) | - |
| - | 2,037 SF | Office | $3,545 ($1.74/SF) | - |
| - | 2,038 SF | Office | $3,545 ($1.74/SF) | - |
| - | 2,040 SF | Office | $3,545 ($1.74/SF) | - |
| - | 3,039 SF | Office | $3,545 ($1.17/SF) | - |
| - | 3,064 SF | Office | $3,545 ($1.16/SF) | - |
| - | 3,079 SF | Office | $3,545 ($1.15/SF) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 1,994 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $3,545 ($1.78/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 2,003 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $3,545 ($1.77/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 2,005 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $3,545 ($1.77/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 2,037 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $3,545 ($1.74/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 2,038 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $3,545 ($1.74/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 2,040 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $3,545 ($1.74/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 3,039 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $3,545 ($1.17/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 3,064 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $3,545 ($1.16/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 3,079 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $3,545 ($1.15/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 1,994 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $3,545 ($1.78/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Notes | |
| Lot: HALL B LOT 3.5</li></ul> |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 2,003 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $3,545 ($1.77/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Notes | |
| Lot: HALL B LOT 1.5</li></ul> |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 2,005 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $3,545 ($1.77/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Notes | |
| Lot: HALL B LOT 2.5</li></ul> |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 2,037 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $3,545 ($1.74/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Notes | |
| Lot: HALL B LOT 1.6</li></ul> |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 2,038 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $3,545 ($1.74/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Notes | |
| Lot: HALL B LOT 3.6</li></ul> |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 2,040 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $3,545 ($1.74/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Notes | |
| Lot: HALL B LOT 2.6</li></ul> |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 3,039 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $3,545 ($1.17/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Notes | |
| Lot: HALL B LOT 2.4</li></ul> |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 3,064 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $3,545 ($1.16/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Notes | |
| Lot: HALL B LOT 3.4</li></ul> |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 3,079 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $3,545 ($1.15/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Notes | |
| Lot: HALL B LOT 1.4</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | 10,000 - 60,000 SF | Building Class | A |
| Property Type | Flex | Floors | 4 |
| Total Building Size | 10,000 - 60,000 SF |
| Property Type | Flex |
| Building Class | A |
| Floors | 4 |
1 1
1 of 11
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"13290 Aix-en-Provence"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.