Share This Listing

Message

945 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

EUROPARC DE PICHAURY C10 - AIX EN PROVENCE - OFFICES FOR SALE In the very beautiful and wooded Europarc de Pichaury, we offer offices for sale in an independent building of 1000 m² on 2 levels. 18 parking spaces accompany these areas. Rare product. OFFICES FOR SALE - EUROPARC PICHAURY - AIX EN PROVENCE BUSINESS CENTER BNPPRE offers 490 m² offices for sale in an independent building, located on the 1st floor, this area is in the heart of the very wooded Europarc de Pichaury. 489 m² divided into two lots: 194 m² vacant space available for sale or rent with 8 parking spaces 295 m² available only for sale with a tenant with 10 parking spaces Nursery, brasserie and food truck within the park provide all the necessary services and allow an unparalleled quality of life at work. Come and work in the heart of the pine forest, near the TGV station and the airport! The Pichaury Europark zone is a safe and sustainable choice of location for professionals wishing to settle in a dynamic business center. The economic fabric is based on 4 main areas: business services, industry, trade and construction. Road service: D9-A7-A8-A51 Airport: Marseille Provence 20 min away Station: Aix en Provence-TGV 10 min away Condition of the building: State of use Condition of the premises: State of use Heating type: Collective Heating source: Electric Facade frame: 1.35 meter (s) Partitioned office (s): Yes Wall covering: paint Office Lighting: Recessed Light Fixtures Office floor: Carpets/Parquet Technical baseboards: Yes Sanitary (s): Common areas

1 Unit Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 5,263 SF
  • Office
  • $1,278,624 ($242.95/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
- 5,263 SF Office $1,278,624 ($242.95/SF) -

-

Unit Size
5,263 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,278,624 ($242.95/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 5,263 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,278,624 ($242.95/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Price $1,278,624
Unit Size 5,263 SF
No. Units 1
Total Building Size < 15,000 SF
Property Type Office (Condo)
Sale Type Owner User
  • Listing ID: 39259892

  • Date on Market: 1/30/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 13290 Aix-en-Provence

Lot Bâtiment Type Etage Surface
295 m² loué + 194 m² vacant C10 PICHAURY Bureaux 1 489.00