Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 4,521 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $18.98 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.58 /SF/MO HT-HC $85,787 /YR HT-HC $7,149 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.29 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $5,849 /YR $487.43 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $5,864 /YR $488.64 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.23 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $14,623 /YR $1,219 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 4,521 SF Negotiable $18.98 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.58 /SF/MO HT-HC $85,787 /YR HT-HC $7,149 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground

Size
4,521 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$18.98 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.58 /SF/MO HT-HC $85,787 /YR HT-HC $7,149 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 4,521 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $18.98 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.29 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $5,849 /YR $487.43 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $5,864 /YR $488.64 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.23 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $14,623 /YR $1,219 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

EOL offers for rent a business/storage space of approximately 420 m² in Arcueil (94). Technical features: - Renovated and bright space - Ground-level delivery access via ramp to parking areas - Option to install office spaces - Air conditioning - Private restrooms - Existing extraction system - Yellow tariff (250 KVA) - Video surveillance throughout the premises - Conveniently located near shops and public transportation Immediate availability. Contact us for more information or to schedule a visit. Height: 0 to 3.3 m Ground-level access: 1 Accessibility: ADA compliant

Property Facts

Building Size
4,521 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40497937

  • Date on Market: 5/12/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 94110 Arcueil