Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
33370 Artigues-près-Bordeaux 5,769 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
Highlights
- New building.
- Partitioned offices.
- RJ45 wiring / patch panel.
- Private restrooms / shower.
- Private terrace of 20 m².
- Option to rent an additional meeting room à la carte with a rooftop on the 2nd floor for various events + storage possibility.
- Elevator compliant with accessibility standards for persons with reduced mobility.
- Reversible air conditioning.
- Fiber optic.
- Kitchen.
- Covered parking: 18 spaces.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $2.51 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $14,509 /YR $1,209 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.64 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $9,462 /YR $788.51 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 5,769 SF | 3/6/9 | $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $94,622 /YR HT-HC $7,885 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | June 30, 2026 |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 5,769 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $94,622 /YR HT-HC $7,885 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| June 30, 2026 |
1st Floor
| Size | 5,769 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | June 30, 2026 |
- Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
In close proximity to the N89, within a new building, RCG offers for rent a very bright 536 m² fully fitted floor featuring a private 20 m² terrace. Includes 18 parking spaces.
Year Built
2020 - 2026
LoopNet Rating
4 Star
Building Size
< 15,000 SF
Building Class
A
1 1
1 of 11
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"33370 Artigues-près-Bordeaux"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.