Share This Listing

Message

947 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Features

Standard Parking Spaces
Yes

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 12,917 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $17.53 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $226,442 /YR HT-HC $18,870 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Finished Ceilings: 16’5”
  • 1st Floor
  • 2,153 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $17.53 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $37,740 /YR HT-HC $3,145 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Finished Ceilings: 16’5”
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 12,917 SF Negotiable $17.53 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $226,442 /YR HT-HC $18,870 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
1st Floor 2,153 SF Negotiable $17.53 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $37,740 /YR HT-HC $3,145 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
12,917 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$17.53 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $226,442 /YR HT-HC $18,870 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
2,153 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$17.53 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $37,740 /YR HT-HC $3,145 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 12,917 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $17.53 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Finished Ceilings: 16’5”

1st Floor

Size 2,153 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $17.53 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Finished Ceilings: 16’5”

Property Overview

We offer you the opportunity to rent a commercial space in Aubervilliers, ideally located at the gates of Paris. This site benefits from a strategic location and excellent accessibility. Independent building Dual access Fitted offices on the 1st floor Double-glazed windows 15 parking spaces Private restrooms Three-phase electrical system Loading dock Ground-level access Independent building Ground floor area: 1,200 sq. m Land area: 0 Maximum clear height under beam: 5 m Location/Transportation: Bus: Karman - Félix Faure (139) Grand Paris Express: Mairie d'Aubervilliers (Line 15, projected for 2030) Highways: A1, A3, A86 (Entrance), A1, A86 (Exit), A3 (Exit Porte de Pantin)

Property Facts

Building Size
10,000 - 60,000 SF
Year Built
1950 - 1959
Construction
Masonry

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39314015

  • Date on Market: 2/4/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93300 Aubervilliers

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking